Send SMS
Contact Us

SUGANDH MANTRI OIL

Sugandh Mantri Oil

Sugandh Mantri Oil

Botanical Name:Homalomena aromatica Schott

Common Name:Gandhi Roots

Plant Parts Used:Crushed roots

Extraction Method:Steam Distillation

Color & Odor:Light Yellow,The odour is refreshing pleasant spicy & typical note of Linalool

Description :
Sugandh mantri essential oils are known for high purity and have a mesmerizing aroma that makes them widely used in aromatherapy applications.

Constituents & Specifications :
Thymol, pinene, Methyl Anthranilate, Indole, Benzyl Alcohol

Properties :
Anti-inflammatory, anti-spasmodic, ntidepressant assists in meditation, for spiritual healing, calming the nerves.

Benefits & Uses :
X
Provide Us More Details
Purpose of Requirement:

Reselling End Use Raw Material

X

Looking for SUGANDH MANTRI OIL ?

    country-ico

    We will contact you soon !

    Rahul Agarwal

    (CEO)

    India Essential Oils

    Patparganj, Delhi - 110092, India

    More Categories

    View All Categories »
    Send SMS
    Contact Us